VRIJDAG 23-07
07:00-08:00 Open Gym
08:00-09:00 Open Gym
08:00-09:00 Vinyasa Yoga By Kathleen
09:00-10:00 Open Gym
09:00-10:00 Stand-Up Pilates by Irene
10:00-11:00 Open Gym
10:00-11:00 Lady & The Tramp by Irene
11:00-12:00 Open Gym
11:00-12:00 Fun @ The Barre by Irene
12:00-13:00 Open Gym
13:00-14:00 Open Gym
14:00-15:00 Open Gym
15:00-16:00 Open Gym
16:00-17:00 Open Gym
17:00-18:00 Open Gym
17:30-18:30 Animal Flow by Calvin
18:00-19:00 Open Gym
18:30-19:30 Dancelicious by Jolien
19:00-20:00 Open Gym
19:30-20:30 Power Yoga
20:00-21:00 Open Gym
21:00-22:00 Open Gym
ZATERDAG 24-07
08:00-09:00 Open Gym
09:00-10:00 Open Gym
10:00-11:00 Open Gym
10:00-11:00 Vinyasa Yoga by Kathleen
11:00-12:00 Yoga Basics by Kathleen
11:00-12:00 Open Gym
12:00-13:00 Open Gym
12:00-13:00 Power Yoga by Caroline
13:00-14:00 Open Gym
14:00-15:00 Open Gym
15:00-16:00 Open Gym
16:00-17:00 Open Gym
17:00-18:00 Open Gym
18:00-19:00 Open Gym
19:00-20:00 Open Gym
ZONDAG 25-07
08:00-09:00 Open Gym
09:00-10:00 Open Gym
10:00-11:00 Open Gym
10:00-11:00 Bootcamp by Allbear
11:00-12:00 Open Gym
12:00-13:00 Open Gym
12:00-13:00 Fun @ The Barre by Irene
13:00-14:00 Lady & The Tramp by Irene
13:00-14:00 Open Gym
14:00-15:00 Open Gym
15:00-16:00 Reformer Pilates by Irene
15:00-16:00 Open Gym
16:00-17:00 Open Gym
16:00-17:00 80's Step Aerobics by Irene
17:00-18:00 Open Gym
18:00-19:00 Open Gym
19:00-20:00 Open Gym
MAANDAG 26-07
07:00-08:00 Reformer Pilates by Michiel
07:00-08:00 Open Gym
08:00-09:00 Open Gym
08:00-09:00 Vinyasa Flow Yoga by Alja
09:00-10:00 Open Gym
10:00-11:00 Open Gym
11:00-12:00 Open Gym
12:00-13:00 Open Gym
13:00-14:00 Open Gym
14:00-15:00 Open Gym
15:00-16:00 Open Gym
16:00-17:00 Open Gym
17:00-18:00 Open Gym
17:30-18:30 Animal Flow by Calvin
18:00-19:00 Open Gym
18:30-19:30 Crush by Yannick
19:00-20:00 Open Gym
19:30-20:30 Reformer Pilates by Irene
20:00-21:00 Open Gym
20:30-21:30 Reformer Pilates by Irene
21:00-22:00 Open Gym
DINSDAG 27-07
07:00-08:00 Open Gym
07:30-08:30 Reformer Pilates by Michiel
08:00-09:00 Open Gym
09:00-10:00 Open Gym
09:30-10:30 Vinyasa Yoga by Wesley
10:00-11:00 Open Gym
10:30-11:30 Yin Yoga by Wesley
11:00-12:00 Open Gym
11:30-12:30 Reformer Pilates by Irene
12:00-13:00 Open Gym
12:30-13:30 Lady & The Tramp by Irene
13:00-14:00 Open Gym
14:00-15:00 Open Gym
15:00-16:00 Open Gym
16:00-17:00 Open Gym
17:00-18:00 Open Gym
17:30-18:30 Reformer Pilates by Irene
18:00-19:00 Open Gym
18:30-19:30 80's Step Aerobics by Irene
19:00-20:00 Open Gym
19:30-20:30 Confidance by Jolien
20:00-21:00 Open Gym
20:30-21:30 Yin Yoga by Kathleen
21:00-22:00 Open Gym
WOENSDAG 28-07
07:00-08:00 Open Gym
07:30-08:30 Reformer Pilates by Michiel
08:00-09:00 Open Gym
08:30-09:30 Reformer Pilates by Irene
09:00-10:00 Open Gym
09:30-10:30 Lady & The Tramp by Irene
10:00-11:00 Open Gym
10:30-11:30 Fun @ The Barre by Irene
11:00-12:00 Open Gym
12:00-13:00 Open Gym
13:00-14:00 Open Gym
14:00-15:00 Open Gym
15:00-16:00 Open Gym
16:00-17:00 Open Gym
17:00-18:00 Open Gym
17:30-18:30 Aerobics by Irene
18:00-19:00 Open Gym
18:30-19:30 Reformer Pilates by Michiel
19:00-20:00 Open Gym
19:30-20:30 Reformer Pilates by Michiel
20:00-21:00 Open Gym
20:30-21:30 Power Yoga by Petar
21:00-22:00 Open Gym
DONDERDAG 29-07
07:00-08:00 Open Gym
07:30-08:30 Surf Yoga by Alja
08:00-09:00 Open Gym
09:00-10:00 Open Gym
09:30-10:30 Abs-Tract by Alja
10:00-11:00 Open Gym
11:00-12:00 Open Gym
11:30-12:30 Lady & The Tramp by Irene
12:00-13:00 Open Gym
12:30-13:30 Reformer Pilates by Irene
13:00-14:00 Open Gym
14:00-15:00 Open Gym
15:00-16:00 Open Gym
16:00-17:00 Open Gym
16:30-17:30 Reformer Pilates by Irene
17:00-18:00 Open Gym
17:30-18:30 80's Step Aerobics by Irene
18:00-19:00 Open Gym
18:30-19:30 Vinyasa Yoga by Wesley
19:00-20:00 Open Gym
19:30-20:30 Yin Yoga by Wesley
20:00-21:00 Open Gym
20:30-21:30 Abs-Tract by Alja
21:00-22:00 Open Gym