ZONDAG 25-09
11:30-12:30 Power Yoga by Kathleen
12:00-13:00 Reformer Pilates by Irene
13:00-14:00 Lady & The Tramp by Irene
14:00-15:00 Mat Pilates by Irene
16:30-18:00 Hot Vinyasa Yoga by Alya
18:00-19:00 Hot Restorative Yoga by Alya
MAANDAG 26-09
07:30-08:30 Reformer Pilates by Michiel
08:00-09:00 Mat Pilates by Tugba
08:30-09:30 Reformer Pilates Advanced by Michiel
09:00-10:00 Power Yoga by Oona
09:30-10:30 Bootylates by Michiel
10:30-11:30 Reformer Pilates by Oona
12:00-13:00 Reformer Pilates by Oona
17:00-18:00 Mat Pilates by Michiel
17:30-18:30 Reformer Pilates by Irene
18:00-19:00 Gentle Flow Yoga by Nele
18:30-19:30 Reformer Pilates by Irene
19:00-20:00 Vinyasa Yoga by Nele
19:30-20:30 Reformer Pilates Advanced by Irene
20:00-21:00 Yin Yoga by Nele
20:30-21:30 Reformer Pilates by Irene
DINSDAG 27-09
07:30-08:30 Reformer Pilates Advanced by Michiel
08:00-09:00 Mat Pilates by Tugba
08:30-09:30 Reformer Pilates by Michiel
09:30-10:30 Reformer Pilates by Tugba
10:00-11:00 Vinyasa Yoga by Nele
10:30-11:30 Reformer Pilates by Irene
11:00-12:00 Yin Yoga by Nele
11:30-12:30 Lady & The Tramp by Irene
17:30-18:30 Bootylates by Irene
18:00-19:00 Vinyasa Yoga by Asia
18:30-19:30 Lady & The Tramp by Irene
19:00-20:00 Restorative Yoga by Asia
19:30-20:30 Reformer Pilates by Irene
20:00-21:00 Meditation by Olivia
20:30-21:30 Reformer Pilates by Irene
WOENSDAG 28-09
07:30-08:30 Reformer Pilates by Michiel
08:30-09:30 Reformer Pilates Advanced by Michiel
09:00-10:00 Mat Pilates by Tugba
09:30-10:30 Reformer Pilates by Irene
10:30-11:30 Reformer Pilates by Irene
11:30-12:30 Lady & The Tramp by Irene
16:00-17:00 Mat Pilates by Ciara
17:30-18:30 Bootylates by Michiel
18:00-19:00 Power Yoga by Kathleen
18:30-19:30 Reformer Pilates Advanced by Michiel
19:00-20:00 Yin Yoga by Kathleen
19:30-20:30 Reformer Pilates by Michiel
20:00-21:00 Meditation by Olivia
DONDERDAG 29-09
07:30-08:30 Reformer Pilates by Michiel
08:00-09:00 Mat Pilates by Ciara
08:30-09:30 Reformer Pilates by Michiel
09:30-10:30 Reformer Pilates Advanced by Irene
10:30-11:30 Lady & The Tramp by Irene
17:00-18:00 Mat Pilates by Oona
17:30-18:30 Reformer Pilates by Irene
18:00-19:00 Vinyasa Yoga by Kathleen
18:30-19:30 Reformer Pilates by Oona
19:00-20:00 Yin Yoga by Kathleen
19:30-20:30 Reformer Pilates Advanced by Oona
20:00-21:00 Mat Pilates by Ciara
20:30-21:30 Reformer Pilates by Oona
VRIJDAG 30-09
07:30-08:30 Reformer Pilates by Oona
08:00-09:00 Mat Pilates by Michiel
08:30-09:30 Reformer Pilates Advanced by Oona
09:30-10:30 Reformer Pilates by Oona
10:30-11:30 Lady & The Tramp by Oona
12:30-13:30 Mat Pilates by Ciara
13:00-14:00 Reformer Pilates Advanced by Michiel
13:30-14:30 Vinyasa Yoga by Oona
14:00-15:00 Bootylates by Michiel
17:30-18:30 Reformer Pilates Advanced by Oona
18:00-19:00 Yin Yoga by ??
18:30-19:30 Reformer Pilates by Oona
19:00-20:00 Meditation by ??
20:00-21:00 Hatha Yoga by Oona
ZATERDAG 01-10
09:00-10:00 Reformer Pilates by Oona
09:30-10:30 Meditation by Natalia
10:00-11:00 Reformer Pilates by Oona
10:30-11:30 Mat Pilates by Ciara
11:00-12:00 Reformer Pilates by Oona
12:00-13:00 Power Yoga by Oona
13:00-14:00 Restorative Yoga by Oona